André Heller André Heller
AKA: Franz Andreas Heller
Contact André Heller Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1946 Mar 22 André Heller fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Blind Spot
( director )
-
2003 Jan. 24
$378,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Traudl Junge, Othmar Schmiderer
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

© 1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact