Master P Master P
AKA: Nino Brown
Contact Master P Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1969 Apr 29 Master P fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Hollywood Homicide
( supporting )
#5 $11,113,000
2003 Jun. 13
$30,013,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Harrison Ford, Josh Hartnett, Keith David, Lena Olin, Ron Shelton
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact