Olivia Wilde Olivia Wilde
AKA: Olivia Cockburn, Olivia Coburn
Contact Olivia Wilde Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1984 Mar 10 Olivia Wilde fan sites   (1) site   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Love the Coopers
( co-star )
#3 $8,318,000
2015 Nov. 13
$25,555,000
The Lazarus Effect
( co-star )
#5 $10,600,000**
2015 Feb. 27
$25,712,000
The Longest Week
( co-star )
-
2014 Sep. 5
-
Third Person
( co-star )
#40 $38,856
2014 Jun. 20
$785,000
Her
( supporting )
#23 $260,000
2013 Dec. 18
$25,565,000
Rush
( co-star )
#37 $187,000
2013 Sep. 20
$26,904,000
Drinking Buddies
( co-star )
-
2013 Aug. 23
-
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
( supporting )
#3 $10,177,000
2013 Mar. 15
$22,466,000
Butter
( co-star )
#37 $73,000
2012 Oct. 5
$73,000
The Words
( co-star )
#4 $4,751,000
2012 Sep. 7
$11,435,000
People Like Us
( co-star )
#11 $4,255,000
2012 Jun. 29
$12,361,000
In Time
( co-star )
#3 $12,050,000
2011 Oct. 28
$36,405,892
The Change-Up
( co-star )
#4 $13,501,800**
2011 Aug. 5
$36,841,200
TRON Legacy
( co-star )
#1 $44,026,200
2010 Dec. 17
$171,990,000
The Next Three Days
( co-star )
#5 $6,750,000**
2010 Nov. 19
$21,071,237
Year One
( supporting )
#4 $19,610,304
2009 Jun. 19
$43,337,279
Turistas
( co-star )
#8 $3,582,554
2006 Dec. 1
$7,027,762
The Girl Next Door
( supporting )
#10 $6,004,000
2004 Apr. 9
$14,589,444
 
Been in a Movie With: Emile Hirsch, Elisha Cuthbert, Nicholas Downs, Timothy Olyphant, Chris Marquette, Paul Dano, Luke Greenfield, Josh Duhamel, Melissa George
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact