Diana Quick Diana Quick
Contact Diana Quick Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1946 Nov 23 Diana Quick fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
AKA
( supporting )
#67 $7,553
2003 Dec. 12
$491,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Matthew Leitch, George Asprey, Duncan Roy
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact