Lil' Fizz Lil' Fizz
AKA: Dreux Pierre Frederic
Contact Lil' Fizz Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1985 Nov 26 Lil' Fizz fan sites   (208) sites   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
You Got Served
( co-star )
#1 $16,123,000
2004 Jan. 30
$40,066,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Raz B, Jennifer Freeman, Meagan Good, Steve Harvey, Chris Stokes
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact