Jennifer Freeman Jennifer Freeman
AKA: Jennifer Nicole Freeman
Contact Jennifer Freeman Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1985 Oct 20 Jennifer Freeman fan sites   (3) sites   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
You Got Served
( co-star )
#1 $16,123,000
2004 Jan. 30
$40,066,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Raz B, Lil' Fizz, Meagan Good, Steve Harvey, Chris Stokes
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact