Roseanne Roseanne
AKA: Roseanne Barr
Height: 5' 4" (64 inches / 163 centimeters)
Official Site
Contact Roseanne Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1952 Nov 3 Roseanne fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Home on the Range
( voice )
#4 $13,881,000
2004 Apr. 2
$50,026,353
 
Been in a Movie With: Judi Dench, Jennifer Tilly, Cuba Gooding Jr., Randy Quaid, Will Finn, John Sanford
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact