Bow Wow Bow Wow
AKA: Shad Gregory Moss
Contact Bow Wow Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1987 Mar 9 Bow Wow fan sites   (1) site   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Madea's Happy Family
( co-star )
#2 $25,068,677
2011 Apr. 22
$52,640,000
Lottery Ticket
( co-star )
#58 $16,435
2010 Aug. 20
$23,493,000
Hurricane Season
( co-star )
-
2009 March
-
Roll Bounce
( co-star )
#4 $7,570,366
2005 Sep. 23
$17,378,977
Johnson Family...
( supporting )
#3 $9,375,000
2004 Apr. 7
$31,203,718
Like Mike
( main star )
#5 $12,179,000
2002 Jul. 3
$51,432,760
About The Benjamins
( supporting )
-
2002 Mar. 8
$21,130,000
 
Dropped Lil' from name.
Been in a Movie With: Morris Chestnut, Jonathan Lipnicki, Brenda Song, Jesse Plemons, John Schultz, Philip Bolden, Cedric the Entertainer, Shannon Elizabeth, Steve Harvey
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact