Federico Dordei Federico Dordei
AKA: Federico da Vinci
Contact Federico Dordei Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1975 Jun 9 Federico Dordei fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Wasabi Tuna
( co-star )
#92 $7,631
2004 May. 7
$50,660
 
Been in a Movie With: Lisa Arning, Christian Keiber, Lee Friedlander
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact