Yann Samuell Yann Samuell
AKA: Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Contact Yann Samuell Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1965 Jun 7 Yann Samuell fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Love Me If You Dare
( director )
#65 $21,546
2004 May. 21
$548,707
 
Been in a Movie With: Guillaume Canet, Marion Cotillard
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact