Gisele Bundchen Gisele Bundchen
AKA: Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bόndchen
Height: 5' 11" (71 inches / 180 centimeters)
Contact Gisele Bundchen Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1980 Jul 20 Gisele Bundchen fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Taxi (2004)
( supporting )
#4 $12,030,000
2004 Oct. 8
$36,609,966
 
Been in a Movie With: Queen Latifah, Jimmy Fallon, Ana Cristina De Oliveira, Tim Story
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

© 1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact