Julian Reyes Julian Reyes
AKA: Nelson Reyes
Height: 6' 1" (73 inches / 185 centimeters)
Contact Julian Reyes Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1961 Nov 13 Julian Reyes fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Suspect Zero
( supporting )
#10 $3,446,000
2004 Aug. 27
$8,713,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Aaron Eckhart, Carrie-Anne Moss, Ben Kingsley, William Mapother, E. Elias Merhige
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact