Oliver James Pictures Oliver James
AKA: Oliver James Hudson
Height: 5' 11" (71 inches / 180 centimeters)
Contact Oliver James Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1980 Jun 1 Oliver James fan sites   (2) sites   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Raise Your Voice
( co-star )
#6 $4,023,000
2004 Oct. 8
$10,412,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Hilary Duff, Jason Ritter, Sean McNamara
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact