Gavin Rossdale Gavin Rossdale
AKA: Gavin McGregor Rossdale
Contact Gavin Rossdale Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1967 Oct 30 Gavin Rossdale fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Constantine
( supporting )
#2 $29,769,000
2005 Feb. 18
$75,500,759
 
Been in a Movie With: Keanu Reeves, Rachel Weisz, Shia LaBeouf, Djimon Hounsou, Nicholas Downs, Francis Lawrence
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact