Barry Watson Pictures Barry Watson
AKA: Michael Barrett Watson
Height: 6' 1" (73 inches / 185 centimeters)
Contact Barry Watson Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1974 Apr 23 Barry Watson fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Boogeyman
( co-star )
#1 $19,021,000
2005 Feb. 4
$46,363,118
Sorority Boys
( co-star )
-
2002 Mar. 22
$10,200,032
 
Been in a Movie With: Michael Rosenbaum, Harland Williams, Melissa Sagemiller, Wallace Wolodarsky, Emily Deschanel, Skye McCole Bartusiak, Charles Mesure, Stephen T. Kay
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact