Chyler Leigh Chyler Leigh
AKA: Chyler Leigh Potts
Height: 5' 6" (66 inches / 168 centimeters)
Contact Chyler Leigh Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1982 Apr 10 Chyler Leigh fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Teen Movie
( co-star )
-
2001 Dec. 14
$37,882,551
 
Been in a Movie With: Chris Evans, Jaime Pressly, Eric Christian Olsen, Mia Kirshner, Lacey Chabert, Joel Gallen
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact