Constance Brenneman Constance Brenneman
AKA: Liz Brenneman
Height: 5' 7" (67 inches / 170 centimeters)
Contact Constance Brenneman Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1980 Apr 27 Constance Brenneman fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Swing
( co-star )
#99 $2,509
2004 Jun. 18
$2,509
 
Been in a Movie With: Innis Casey, Tom Skerritt, Jacqueline Bisset, Martin Guigui
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact