Per Fly Per Fly
AKA: Per Fly Plejdrup
Contact Per Fly Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1960 Jan 14 Per Fly fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
The Inheritance
( director )
#88 $3,270
2004 Jul. 9
$67,820
 
Been in a Movie With: Ulrich Thomsen, Lisa Werlinder
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact