Sho Aikawa Sho Aikawa
AKA: Shô Aikawa
Contact Sho Aikawa Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1961 May 24 Sho Aikawa fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Gozu
( co-star )
#77 $5,030
2004 Jul. 30
$54,419
 
Been in a Movie With: Hideki Sone, Takashi Miike
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

© 1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact