Jean-Marie Poir Jean-Marie Poir
AKA: Jean-Marie Poire
Contact Jean-Marie Poir Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1945 Jul 10 Jean-Marie Poir fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
My Wife Maurice
( director )
#105 $2,227
2004 Aug. 27
$3,723
 
Been in a Movie With: Alice Evans, Rιgis Laspalθs
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

© 1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact