David Chappelle David Chappelle
AKA: Dave Chapelle
Height: 6' 0" (72 inches / 183 centimeters)
Official Site
Contact David Chappelle Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1973 Aug 24 David Chappelle fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Undercover Brother
( supporting )
#4 $12,038,000
2002 May. 31
$38,300,089
 
Been in a Movie With: Eddie Griffin, Denise Richards, Aunjanue Ellis, Malcolm D. Lee
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact