Kelli Garner Kelli Garner
AKA: Kelly Garner
Contact Kelli Garner Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1984 Apr 11 Kelli Garner fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Horns
( supporting )
#29 $108,000
2014 Oct. 31
-
Going the Distance
( co-star )
#5 $8,508,290**
2010 Sep. 3
$16,736,000
Lars and the Real Girl
( main star )
#42 $90,418
2007 Oct. 12
$5,928,858
Dreamland
( supporting )
-
2006 Dec. 1
$6,383
Thumbsucker
( supporting )
#42 $85,327
2005 Sep. 16
$1,325,073
Man of the House
( co-star )
#5 $8,917,000
2005 Feb. 25
$19,118,247
 
Been in a Movie With: Tommy Lee Jones, Vanessa Ferlito, Monica Keena, Paula Garc, Stephen Herek, Agnes Bruckner, Justin Long, John Corbett, Gina Gershon
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact