Nelly Nelly
AKA: Cornell Haynes Jr
Height: 5' 10" (70 inches / 178 centimeters)
Contact Nelly Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1974 Nov 2 Nelly fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
The Longest Yard
( supporting )
#2 $47,606,000
2005 May. 27
$158,115,031
 
Been in a Movie With: Adam Sandler, Chris Rock, Burt Reynolds, Michael Irvin, Peter Segal
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact