Carmen Electra Carmen Electra
AKA: Tara Leigh Patrick
Height: 5' 4" (64 inches / 163 centimeters)
Official Site
Contact Carmen Electra Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1972 Apr 20 Carmen Electra fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Mardi Gras
( co-star )
-
2010 Feb. 19
-
Disaster Movie
( co-star )
#7 $5,836,973
2008 Aug. 29
$14,174,654
Meet the Spartans
( co-star )
#1 $18,505,530
2008 Jan. 25
$38,232,624
Full of It
( supporting )
#66 $11,431
2007 Mar. 2
$13,000
Dirty Love
( co-star )
-
2005 Sep. 23
$58,116
Starsky & Hutch
( supporting )
#2 $28,103,000
2004 Mar. 5
$88,200,000
My Boss's Daughter
( supporting )
#10 $4,856,000
2003 Aug. 22
$15,550,000
Scary Movie
( supporting )
-
2000 Jul. 7
$156,997,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Ben Stiller, Owen Wilson, Vince Vaughn, Amy Smart, Juliette Lewis, Todd Phillips, Ashton Kutcher, Tara Reid, Jeffrey Tambor
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact