Victoria Beckham Victoria Beckham
AKA: Victoria Caroline Adams
Height: 5' 6" (66 inches / 168 centimeters)
Official Site
Contact Victoria Beckham Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1974 Apr 17 Victoria Beckham fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Spice World
( co-star )
-
1998 Jan. 23
$29,247,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Melanie Chisholm, Geri Halliwell, Bob Spiers
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact