Mary Winstead Mary Winstead
AKA: Mary Elizabeth Winstead
Contact Mary Winstead Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1984 Nov 28 Mary Winstead fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Live Free or Die Hard
( supporting )
#2 $33,369,559
2007 Jun. 27
$134,527,196
Sky High
( co-star )
#3 $14,632,000
2005 Jul. 29
$63,939,454
Valencia
( co-star )
-
-
 
Been in a Movie With: Danielle Panabaker, Nicholas Braun, Kurt Russell, Kelly Preston, Mike Mitchell, Bruce Willis, Maggie Q, Justin Long, Timothy Olyphant
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact