Jerry Springer Jerry Springer
AKA: Gerald Norman Springer
Height: 6' 1" (73 inches / 185 centimeters)
Official Site
Contact Jerry Springer Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1944 Feb 13 Jerry Springer fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Citizen Verdict
( co-star )
-
-
 
Been in a Movie With: Armand Assante, Roy Scheider, Raffaello Degruttola, Philippe Martinez
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact