Brendan Wright Pictures Brendan Wright
AKA: Biggie
Height: 5' 11" (71 inches / 180 centimeters)
IMDB Official Site
Contact Brendan Wright Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1980 Mar 1 Brendan Wright fan sites   (1) site   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Sliven Usher 2
( supporting )
-
-
 
Brendan Wright is a Boston-area independent filmmaker. His company, Code 9 Productions, has been involved with two feature films and several short films.
Been in a Movie With: Bryan Parent, Celia Mojica, Alby Michaud, Mark Donovan
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact