Madhubala Madhubala
AKA: Begum Mumtaz Jehan Dehlavi
Contact Madhubala Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1933 Feb 14 Madhubala fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
The Great Mughal
( co-star )
#44 $60,258
2005 Apr. 1
$161,434
 
Been in a Movie With: Prithviraj Kapoor, K. Asif
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact