Jeff Chase Jeff Chase
AKA: Jeffrey L. Sniffen
Height: 6' 7" (79 inches / 201 centimeters)
Contact Jeff Chase Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1968 Jan 17 Jeff Chase fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Transporter 2
( supporting )
#1 $16,540,720
2005 Sep. 2
$43,094,698
 
Been in a Movie With: Jason Statham, Amber Valletta, Louis Leterrier, Corey Yuen
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact