Richard Kiel Richard Kiel
AKA: Richard Keil
Height: 7' 2" (86 inches / 218 centimeters)
Contact Richard Kiel Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1939 Sep 13 Richard Kiel fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Moonraker
( supporting )
-
1979 Jun. 29
$62,700,000
Spy Who Loved Me
( main star )
-
1977 Aug. 3
$46,800,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Roger Moore, Barbara Bach, Curd Jόrgens, Caroline Munro, Lewis Gilbert, Lois Chiles, Michael Lonsdale
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

© 1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact