Grace Jones Grace Jones
AKA: Grace Mendoza
Height: 5' 1" (61 inches / 155 centimeters)
Contact Grace Jones Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1948 May 19 Grace Jones fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
A View to a Kill
( supporting )
-
1985 May. 24
$50,328,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Roger Moore, Christopher Walken, Tanya Roberts, John Glen
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact