The Notorious B.I.G. The Notorious B.I.G.
AKA: Christopher Wallace
Contact The Notorious B.I.G. Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1972 May 21 The Notorious B.I.G. fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Biggie and Tupac
( star )
-
2002 Aug. 9
$27,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Snoop Doggy Dogg, Marion Suge Knight, Tupac Shakur, Nick Broomfield
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact