Snoop Doggy Dogg Snoop Doggy Dogg
AKA: Calvin Broadus
Contact Snoop Doggy Dogg Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1971 Oct 20 Snoop Doggy Dogg fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Soul Plane
( supporting )
#5 $5,628,711
2004 May. 28
$13,922,000
Biggie and Tupac
( co-star )
-
2002 Aug. 9
$27,000
 
Been in a Movie With: The Notorious B.I.G., Marion Suge Knight, Tupac Shakur, Nick Broomfield, Tom Arnold, Method Man, Angell Conwell, Jessy Terrero
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact