Xzibit Xzibit
AKA: Alvin Nathaniel Joiner
Height: 6' 1" (73 inches / 185 centimeters)
Contact Xzibit Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1974 Jan 8 Xzibit fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
X-Files 2
( supporting )
#4 $10,021,753
2008 Jul. 25
$20,981,633
Gridiron Gang
( co-star )
#1 $14,415,000
2006 Sep. 15
$38,550,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Dwayne Johnson, Vanessa Ferlito, L. Scott Caldwell, Phil Joanou, David Duchovny, Gillian Anderson, Amanda Redman, Billy Connolly, Chris Carter
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact