Chuck Taylor Chuck Taylor
AKA: The Game
Height: 6' 4" (76 inches / 193 centimeters)
Contact Chuck Taylor Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1979 Nov 29 Chuck Taylor fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Waist Deep
( co-star )
#5 $9,404,180
2006 Jun. 23
$21,318,194
 
Been in a Movie With: Tyrese, Meagan Good, Vondie Curtis-Hall
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact