Kajol Kajol
AKA: Kajol Devgan
Height: 5' 3" (63 inches / 160 centimeters)
Contact Kajol Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1975 Aug 5 Kajol fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
My Name Is Khan
( co-star )
-
2010 Feb. 12
-
U, Me Aur Hum
( co-star )
#19 $642,923
2008 Apr. 11
$1,028,191
Fanaa
( co-star )
#11 $753,067
2006 May. 26
$2,105,351
 
Been in a Movie With: Aamir Khan, Kunal Kohli, Ajay Devgan, Shahrukh Khan, Sheetal Menon, Karan Johar
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact