Ash Newman Ash Newman
AKA: Asier Cebeira
Contact Ash Newman Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1980 Jul 28 Ash Newman fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Shem
( main star )
#87 $4,892**
2006 May. 26
$8,311
 
Been in a Movie With: Caroline Roboh
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact