Nathan Lopez Nathan Lopez
AKA: Louie Nathanael Buado Lopez
Contact Nathan Lopez Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1991 Aug 19 Nathan Lopez fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Maximo Oliveros
( co-star )
#92 $6,690
2006 Sep. 22
$26,664
 
Been in a Movie With: Auraeus Solito
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact