Eve Pictures Eve
AKA: Eve Jihan Jeffers
Height: 5' 7" (67 inches / 170 centimeters)
Contact Eve Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1978 Nov 10 Eve fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
The Cookout
( supporting )
#8 $5,000,900
2004 Sep. 3
$11,540,000
Barbershop 2
( supporting )
#1 $24,242,000
2004 Feb. 6
$65,189,000
Barbershop
( co-star )
#1 $20,627,000
2002 Sep. 13
$75,594,000
 
Been in a Movie With: Ice Cube, Cedric the Entertainer, Sean Patrick Thomas, Troy Garity, Tim Story, Garcelle Beauvais, Queen Latifah, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Quran Pender
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact