Tru Furuya Tru Furuya
AKA: Tohru Furuya
Contact Tru Furuya Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1953 Jul 31 Tru Furuya fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Paprika
( voice )
#48 $45,429**
2007 May. 25
$881,302
 
Been in a Movie With: Megumi Hayashibara, Satoshi Kon
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact