Chiara Zanni Chiara Zanni
AKA: Chiarra Zanni
Contact Chiara Zanni Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1978 Jul 19 Chiara Zanni fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Good Luck Chuck
( supporting )
#2 $13,652,001
2007 Sep. 21
$35,000,629
 
Been in a Movie With: Dan Fogler, Michael Teigen, Jessica Alba, Dane Cook, Mark Helfrich, J. David Stem
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact