Alejandro Monteverde Alejandro Monteverde
AKA: Alejandro Gomez Monteverde
Contact Alejandro Monteverde Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1977 Jul 13 Alejandro Monteverde fan sites      Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
Little Boy
( director )
#13 $2,750,000
2015 Apr. 24
$5,912,000
Bella
( director )
#17 $1,328,448
2007 Oct. 26
$8,107,955
 
Been in a Movie With: Eduardo Verαstegui, Tammy Blanchard, Manny Perez, Ali Landry, Emily Watson, Kevin James, Ted Levine, Michael Rapaport, Tom Wilkinson
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

© 1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact