Emma Watson Emma Watson
AKA: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Height: 5' 5" (65 inches / 165 centimeters)
IMDB
Contact Emma Watson Via Contact Any Celebrity
Born 1990 Apr 15 Emma Watson fan sites   (9) sites   Add a site
Recent Titles
Title (role) 1st Weekend Domestic Box Office
The Circle
( co-star )
-
2017 Apr. 28
-
Beauty...Beast
( co-star )
#1 $174,751,000
2017 Mar. 17
$472,376,000
Regression
( co-star )
-
2016 Feb. 5
-
Noah
( supporting )
#1 $43,720,000
2014 Mar. 28
$101,200,000
The Bling Ring
( co-star )
#21 $213,000
2013 Jun. 14
$5,458,000
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
( co-star )
#12 $2,153,000
2012 Sep. 21
$17,659,000
My Week with Marilyn
( supporting )
-
2011 Nov. 23
$12,066,500
The Deathly Hallows II
( co-star )
#1 $169,189,000
2011 Jul. 15
$378,181,000
The Deathly Hallows
( co-star )
#1 $125,120,000**
2010 Nov. 19
$294,980,000
Half-Blood Prince
( co-star )
#1 $77,835,727
2009 Jul. 15
$301,956,980
Tale of Despereaux
( co-star )
#3 $10,103,675
2008 Dec. 19
$50,818,750
Order of the Phoenix
( co-star )
#1 $77,108,414
2007 Jul. 11
$292,000,866
Goblet of Fire
( co-star )
#1 $102,335,066
2005 Nov. 18
$290,013,036
Prisoner of Azkaban
( co-star )
#1 $93,687,000
2004 Jun. 4
$249,538,952
Chamber of Secrets
( co-star )
#1 $88,357,000
2002 Nov. 15
$261,979,634
Harry Potter
( co-star )
-
2001 Nov. 16
$317,575,550
 
Been in a Movie With: Daniel Radcliffe, Rupert Grint, Richard Harris, Kenneth Branagh, Chris Columbus, Tom Felton, Maggie Smith, Robbie Coltrane, Gary Oldman
* figures US$. Domestic covers United States and Canada Box Office Total. Worldwide includes data from all countries/markets that EDI tracks.   Source Info

1998 - 2008 Lee's Movie Info.  All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Contact